Upcoming Events & Results

No Event
No Event
Thu Oct 26
Final
Fanshawe W, 106-77
Thu Nov 02
Final
Mohawk W, 86-50
Fri Nov 03
Final
at Conestoga W, 128-66
Wed Nov 08
Final
U of T Mississauga W, 110-66
Sat Nov 18
Final
at Lambton W, 107-81
Sun Nov 19
Final
at St. Clair W, 105-82
Thu Nov 23
Final
Humber W, 88-73
Tue Nov 28
Final
Niagara W, 93-84
Fri Dec 01
Final
at Redeemer L, 96-78
Tue Jan 16
Final
Conestoga W, 93-50
Sat Jan 20
Final
at Sault W, 110-71
Sun Jan 21
Final
at Sault W, 134-76
Thu Jan 25
Final - OT
at Humber L, 100-98
Sat Jan 27
Final
Lambton W, 110-106
Wed Jan 31
Final
at Niagara W, 91-83
Sat Feb 03
Final
Redeemer L, 91-82
Sat Feb 10
Final
at Mohawk L, 91-84
Wed Feb 14
Final
at U of T Mississauga W, 124-88
Sun Feb 18
Final
St. Clair W, 106-91
Wed Feb 21
Final
at Fanshawe W, 85-82
Sun Feb 25
Final
Georgian W, 106-78
Game B
Thu Mar 01
Final
at Fanshawe W, 67-61
Game 4
Fri Mar 02
Final - OT
Seneca L, 89-81
Game 8
Sat Mar 03
Final
Redeemer W, 119-84
Bronze Medal Game
Mon Sep 03
Final
Lincoln Memorial L, 93-66
Fri Sep 28
7:00 PM
at McMaster
Sat Sep 29
6:00 PM
vs. Sheridan
@ Trafalgar Campus Alumni game
Fri Oct 05
TBA
at Dawson
Dawson Fall Classic
Sat Oct 06
TBA
at Dawson
Dawson Fall Classic
Sun Oct 07
TBA
at Dawson
Dawson Fall Classic
Fri Oct 12
TBA
Sheridan
Wayne Allison Fall Showdown
Sat Oct 13
TBA
Sheridan
Wayne Allison Fall Showdown
Sat Oct 20
6:00 PM
St. Clair
Sat Oct 27
6:00 PM
Sault
Sun Oct 28
3:00 PM
Sault
Fri Nov 02
8:00 PM
at Redeemer
Wed Nov 07
8:00 PM
at Humber
Sat Nov 10
3:00 PM
at U of T Mississauga
Fri Nov 16
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
Sat Nov 24
6:00 PM
Lambton
Tue Nov 27
8:00 PM
Mohawk
Sat Dec 01
2:00 PM
at Conestoga
Thu Dec 06
8:00 PM
at Niagara
Sat Jan 12
8:00 PM
at Lambton
Sun Jan 13
3:00 PM
at St. Clair
Sat Jan 19
6:00 PM
Conestoga
Tue Jan 29
8:00 PM
Niagara
Sat Feb 02
6:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
Tue Feb 05
8:00 PM
Redeemer
Fri Feb 08
8:00 PM
at Mohawk
Wed Feb 13
8:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Fri Feb 15
8:00 PM
Humber
No Event
View Full Schedule

Bruin Social Central

Facebook

Instagram