Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 9 at Cambrian * Final W, 4-0
  Campus Field
Sat. 16 George Brown * Final L, 4-1
  Trafalgar
Wed. 20 at Conestoga * Final W, 5-2
  Budd Park Field #1
Sun. 24 Cambrian * Final W, 3-2
  Trafalgar
Tue. 26 U of T Mississauga * Final W, 6-1
  Trafalgar
Sat. 30 Humber * Final L, 3-2
  Trafalgar
 
October
Tue. 3 at U of T Mississauga * Final L, 1-0
  South Field
Tue. 10 Conestoga * Final W, 6-0
  Trafalgar
Fri. 13 at George Brown * Final L, 3-1
  Esther Shiner Stadium
Wed. 18 at Humber * Final L, 1-0
  Soccer Centre
Sun. 22 Centennial * # % Final W, 6-2
  Game D
Thu. 26 at Algonquin * # % Final L, 3-0
  Game 3
Fri. 27 at Fleming * # % Final W, 2-1
  Consolation Semi-Finals - Game 6
Sat. 28 Fanshawe * # % Final - OT L, 5-2
  Consolation Final - Game 9
 
January
Sat. 13 vs. Centennial Green W, 4-1
  vs. Centennial Black W, 5-2
  vs. UTM W, 6-1
  Semi Finals vs. UTM W, 3-1
  Championship Game: vs. Guelph W, 5-4
  at Centennial Invitational
Fri. 19 vs. Laurier B W, 4-1
  vs. Lakehead O W, 7-0
  Final vs. Conestoga W, 4-2
  at Conestoga Invitational
Fri. 26 vs. George Brown L, 3-2
  vs. Laurier B T, 0-0
  vs. Fanshawe W, 2-1
  Semi Finals vs. Centennial W, 3-2
  Final vs. George Brown L, 2-0
  at Redeemer Invitational
 
February
Sat. 17 vs. St. Clair W, 2-0
  vs. Redeemer T, 0-0
  vs. Conestoga W, 4-0
  Semi Finals vs. Fanshawe W, 2-0
  Final vs. UTM L, 1-0
  Sheridan Invitational
 
March
Fri. 9 OCAA Regional
  Mohawk * W, 2-1
  Canadore * W, 6-1
  Durham * T, 2-2
Thu. 22 OCAA Championship Group Stage %
  Humber * 9:50am T, 1-1
  Fanshawe * 11:30am T, 0-0
Fri. 23 OCAA Championship Group Stage %
  St. Clair * 9:00am W, 5-2
  Seneca * 12:20pm L, 3-2
Sat. 24 OCAA Championship Medal Round %
 
September
Fri. 7 at George Brown * 8:30 PM
  Esther Shiner
Sun. 9 at Cambrian * 2:30 PM
Thu. 13 at Conestoga * 8:00 PM
  Budd Park Field #1
Thu. 20 George Brown * 4:30 PM
Wed. 26 at U of T Mississauga * 5:00 PM
Sat. 29 Conestoga * 3:30 PM
 
October
Wed. 3 at Humber * 4:30 PM
  Soccer Centre
Sat. 6 Cambrian * 2:00 PM
Wed. 10 U of T Mississauga * 4:30 PM
Wed. 17 Humber * 4:30 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event