Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
October
Thu. 26 vs. Fanshawe * Final W, 106-77
 
November
Thu. 2 vs. Mohawk * Final W, 86-50
Fri. 3 at Conestoga * Final W, 128-66
Wed. 8 vs. U of T Mississauga * Final W, 110-66
Sat. 18 at Lambton * Final W, 107-81
Sun. 19 at St. Clair * Final W, 105-82
Thu. 23 vs. Humber * Final W, 88-73
Tue. 28 vs. Niagara * Final W, 93-84
 
December
Fri. 1 at Redeemer * Final L, 96-78
 
January
Tue. 16 vs. Conestoga * Final W, 93-50
Sat. 20 at Sault * Final W, 110-71
Sun. 21 at Sault * Final W, 134-76
Thu. 25 at Humber * Final - OT L, 100-98
Sat. 27 vs. Lambton * Final W, 110-106
Wed. 31 at Niagara * Final W, 91-83
 
February
Sat. 3 vs. Redeemer * Final L, 91-82
Sat. 10 at Mohawk * Final L, 91-84
Wed. 14 at U of T Mississauga * Final W, 124-88
Sun. 18 vs. St. Clair * Final W, 106-91
Wed. 21 at Fanshawe * Final W, 85-82
Sun. 25 vs. Georgian * # % Final W, 106-78
  Game B
 
March
Thu. 1 at Fanshawe * # % Final W, 67-61
  Game 4
Fri. 2 vs. Seneca * # % Final - OT L, 89-81
  Game 8
Sat. 3 vs. Redeemer * # % Final W, 119-84
  Bronze Medal Game
 
September
Mon. 3 vs. Lincoln Memorial # Final L, 93-66
Fri. 28 at McMaster # Final L, 95-82
Sat. 29 vs. Sheridan # @ Trafalgar Campus Final W, 94-81
  Alumni game
 
October
Thu. 4 vs. John Abbott # @ Dawson Fall Classic Final W, 119-69
Fri. 5 vs. Jean-de-Brébeuf # @ Dawson Fall Classic Final W, 78-75
Sat. 6 vs. Montmorency # @ Dawson Fall Classic Final W, 88-85
Sun. 7 vs. George Brown # @ Dawson Fall Classic Final - 2OT W, 101-98
Fri. 12 vs. George Brown # Final W, 74-62
  Wayne Allison Fall Showdown
  vs. La Cite # Final W, 101-72
  Wayne Allison Fall Showdown
Sat. 13 vs. Canadore # Final W, 96-82
  Wayne Allison Fall Showdown
  vs. Niagara County Community College # Final W, 109-96
  Wayne Allison Fall Showdown Championship
Sat. 20 vs. St. Clair * Final W, 119-108
Sat. 27 vs. Sault * Final W, 127-65
Sun. 28 vs. Sault * Final W, 134-60
 
November
Fri. 2 at Redeemer * Final L, 112-109
Wed. 7 at Humber * Final L, 81-78
Sat. 10 at U of T Mississauga * Final W, 110-89
Fri. 16 vs. Fanshawe * Final W, 87-85
Sat. 24 vs. Lambton * Final W, 101-97
Tue. 27 vs. Mohawk * Final W, 118-93
 
December
Sat. 1 at Conestoga * Final W, 96-77
Thu. 6 at Niagara * Final L, 110-95
Wed. 19 vs. Bryant & Stratton - Buffalo # @ Villa Maria Final L, 86-71
  Villa Maria Holiday Classic
Thu. 20 at Villa Maria # Final L, 100-72
  Villa Maria Holiday Classic
Fri. 28 vs. Centennial # @ George Brown Final W, 91-85
  East/West Holiday Series
  vs. Seneca # @ George Brown Final W, 97-90
  East/West Holiday Series
Sat. 29 vs. George Brown # @ George Brown Final L, 105-87
  OCAA East/West Holiday Series
 
January
Sat. 12 at Lambton * Final W, 79-76
Sun. 13 at St. Clair * Final W, 104-95
Sat. 19 vs. Conestoga * Final W, 93-60
Tue. 29 vs. Niagara * Final W, 103-95
 
February
Sat. 2 vs. U of T Mississauga * Final W, 104-78
Tue. 5 vs. Redeemer * Final W, 102-96
Fri. 8 at Mohawk * Final L, 100-99
Wed. 13 at Fanshawe * Final L, 98-90
Fri. 15 vs. Humber * Final W, 90-80
Sat. 23 vs. Algonquin * # Final W, 112-74
  Game F
Thu. 28 vs. Fanshawe * # Final W, 110-99
  Game #4
 
March
Fri. 1 vs. Seneca * # Final W, 84-63
  Game #7
Sat. 2 at Humber * # Final W, 86-70
  Gold Medal Game
 
October
Fri. 4 vs. Niagara # 8:00 PM
Fri. 11 at St. Lawrence #
4th - 00:01
87-85
Sat. 12 at Loyalist # TBA
Tue. 15 at VIU #
3rd - 06:12
42-48
Sat. 19 at Canadore * 6:00 PM
Tue. 22 vs. Fanshawe * 8:00 PM
Tue. 29 vs. Humber * 8:00 PM
 
November
Fri. 1 at Niagara * 8:00 PM
Sat. 9 vs. Lambton * 4:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Redeemer * 8:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Conestoga * 3:00 PM
Sat. 23 vs. St. Clair * 6:00 PM
Thu. 28 at Mohawk * 8:00 PM
 
January
Fri. 10 vs. Mohawk * 8:00 PM
Tue. 14 vs. Niagara * 8:00 PM
Sun. 19 vs. Canadore * 1:00 PM
Sat. 25 at Sault * 8:00 PM
Sun. 26 at Sault * 3:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 1 vs. Redeemer * 6:00 PM
Thu. 6 at Fanshawe * 8:00 PM
Sat. 8 vs. Conestoga * 3:00 PM
Sat. 15 at St. Clair * 6:00 PM
Sun. 16 at Lambton * 3:00 PM
Thu. 20 at Humber * 8:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event