Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 9 at Cambrian * Final W, 4-0
  Campus Field
Sat. 16 vs. George Brown * Final L, 4-1
  Trafalgar
Wed. 20 at Conestoga * Final W, 5-2
  Budd Park Field #1
Sun. 24 vs. Cambrian * Final W, 3-2
  Trafalgar
Tue. 26 vs. U of T Mississauga * Final W, 6-1
  Trafalgar
Sat. 30 vs. Humber * Final L, 3-2
  Trafalgar
 
October
Tue. 3 at U of T Mississauga * Final L, 1-0
  South Field
Tue. 10 vs. Conestoga * Final W, 6-0
  Trafalgar
Fri. 13 at George Brown * Final L, 3-1
  Esther Shiner Stadium
Wed. 18 at Humber * Final L, 1-0
  Soccer Centre
Sun. 22 vs. Centennial * # % Final W, 6-2
  Game D
Thu. 26 at Algonquin * # % Final L, 3-0
  Game 3
Fri. 27 at Fleming * # % Final W, 2-1
  Consolation Semi-Finals - Game 6
Sat. 28 vs. Fanshawe * # % Final - OT L, 5-2
  Consolation Final - Game 9
 
January
Sat. 13 vs. vs. Centennial Green W, 4-1
  vs. vs. Centennial Black W, 5-2
  vs. vs. UTM W, 6-1
  vs. Semi Finals vs. UTM W, 3-1
  vs. Championship Game: vs. Guelph W, 5-4
  at Centennial Invitational
Fri. 19 vs. vs. Laurier B W, 4-1
  vs. vs. Lakehead O W, 7-0
  vs. Final vs. Conestoga W, 4-2
  at Conestoga Invitational
Fri. 26 vs. vs. George Brown L, 3-2
  vs. vs. Laurier B T, 0-0
  vs. vs. Fanshawe W, 2-1
  vs. Semi Finals vs. Centennial W, 3-2
  vs. Final vs. George Brown L, 2-0
  at Redeemer Invitational
 
February
Sat. 17 vs. vs. St. Clair W, 2-0
  vs. vs. Redeemer T, 0-0
  vs. vs. Conestoga W, 4-0
  vs. Semi Finals vs. Fanshawe W, 2-0
  vs. Final vs. UTM L, 1-0
  vs. Sheridan Invitational
 
March
Fri. 9 vs. OCAA Regional
  vs. Mohawk * W, 2-1
  vs. Canadore * W, 6-1
  vs. Durham * T, 2-2
Thu. 22 vs. OCAA Championship Group Stage %
  vs. Humber * 9:50am T, 1-1
  vs. Fanshawe * 11:30am T, 0-0
Fri. 23 vs. OCAA Championship Group Stage %
  vs. St. Clair * 9:00am W, 5-2
  vs. Seneca * 12:20pm L, 3-2
Sat. 24 vs. OCAA Championship Medal Round %
 
September
Fri. 7 at George Brown * Final T, 0-0
  Esther Shiner
Sun. 9 at Cambrian * Final W, 1-0
Thu. 13 at Conestoga * Final W, 5-0
  Budd Park Field #1
Thu. 20 vs. George Brown * Final T, 2-2
Wed. 26 at U of T Mississauga * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 29 vs. Conestoga * Final W, 4-0
 
October
Wed. 3 at Humber * Final T, 2-2
  Soccer Centre
Sat. 6 vs. Cambrian * Final T, 1-1
Wed. 10 vs. U of T Mississauga * Final W, 7-0
Wed. 17 vs. Humber * Final T, 1-1
Sat. 20 at Centennial * # Final W, 3-0
  Game C
Thu. 25 vs. Durham * # Final W, 3-0
  Game 4
Fri. 26 vs. Algonquin * # Final W, 3-2
  Game 8 - Semi-Final
Sat. 27 vs. Humber * # Final L, 2-1
  Gold Medal Game
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event