Upcoming Events & Results

No Event
No Event
Thu Oct 26
Final
vs. Fanshawe W, 106-77
Thu Nov 02
Final
vs. Mohawk W, 86-50
Fri Nov 03
Final
at Conestoga W, 128-66
Wed Nov 08
Final
vs. U of T Mississauga W, 110-66
Sat Nov 18
Final
at Lambton W, 107-81
Sun Nov 19
Final
at St. Clair W, 105-82
Thu Nov 23
Final
vs. Humber W, 88-73
Tue Nov 28
Final
vs. Niagara W, 93-84
Fri Dec 01
Final
at Redeemer L, 96-78
Tue Jan 16
Final
vs. Conestoga W, 93-50
Sat Jan 20
Final
at Sault W, 110-71
Sun Jan 21
Final
at Sault W, 134-76
Thu Jan 25
Final - OT
at Humber L, 100-98
Sat Jan 27
Final
vs. Lambton W, 110-106
Wed Jan 31
Final
at Niagara W, 91-83
Sat Feb 03
Final
vs. Redeemer L, 91-82
Sat Feb 10
Final
at Mohawk L, 91-84
Wed Feb 14
Final
at U of T Mississauga W, 124-88
Sun Feb 18
Final
vs. St. Clair W, 106-91
Wed Feb 21
Final
at Fanshawe W, 85-82
Sun Feb 25
Final
vs. Georgian W, 106-78
Game B
Thu Mar 01
Final
at Fanshawe W, 67-61
Game 4
Fri Mar 02
Final - OT
vs. Seneca L, 89-81
Game 8
Sat Mar 03
Final
vs. Redeemer W, 119-84
Bronze Medal Game
Mon Sep 03
Final
vs. Lincoln Memorial L, 93-66
Fri Sep 28
Final
at McMaster L, 95-82
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. Sheridan W, 94-81
@ Trafalgar Campus Alumni game
Thu Oct 04
Final
vs. John Abbott W, 119-69
@ Dawson Fall Classic
Fri Oct 05
Final
vs. Jean-de-Brébeuf W, 78-75
@ Dawson Fall Classic
Sat Oct 06
Final
vs. Montmorency W, 88-85
@ Dawson Fall Classic
Sun Oct 07
Final - 2OT
vs. George Brown W, 101-98
@ Dawson Fall Classic
Fri Oct 12
Final
vs. George Brown W, 74-62
Wayne Allison Fall Showdown
Fri Oct 12
Final
vs. La Cite W, 101-72
Wayne Allison Fall Showdown
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Canadore W, 96-82
Wayne Allison Fall Showdown
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Niagara County Community College W, 109-96
Wayne Allison Fall Showdown Championship
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. St. Clair W, 119-108
Sat Oct 27
Final
vs. Sault W, 127-65
Sun Oct 28
Final
vs. Sault W, 134-60
Fri Nov 02
Final
at Redeemer L, 112-109
Wed Nov 07
Final
at Humber L, 81-78
Sat Nov 10
Final
at U of T Mississauga W, 110-89
Fri Nov 16
Final
vs. Fanshawe W, 87-85
Sat Nov 24
Final
vs. Lambton W, 101-97
Tue Nov 27
Final
vs. Mohawk W, 118-93
Sat Dec 01
Final
at Conestoga W, 96-77
Thu Dec 06
Final
at Niagara L, 110-95
Wed Dec 19
Final
vs. Bryant & Stratton - Buffalo L, 86-71
@ Villa Maria Villa Maria Holiday Classic
Thu Dec 20
Final
at Villa Maria L, 100-72
Villa Maria Holiday Classic
Fri Dec 28
Final
vs. Centennial W, 91-85
@ George Brown East/West Holiday Series
Fri Dec 28
Final
vs. Seneca W, 97-90
@ George Brown East/West Holiday Series
Sat Dec 29
Final
vs. George Brown L, 105-87
@ George Brown OCAA East/West Holiday Series
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Lambton W, 79-76
Sun Jan 13
Final
at St. Clair W, 104-95
Sat Jan 19
Final
vs. Conestoga W, 93-60
Tue Jan 29
Final
vs. Niagara W, 103-95
Sat Feb 02
Final
vs. U of T Mississauga W, 104-78
Tue Feb 05
Final
vs. Redeemer W, 102-96
Fri Feb 08
Final
at Mohawk L, 100-99
Wed Feb 13
Final
at Fanshawe L, 98-90
Fri Feb 15
Final
vs. Humber W, 90-80
Sat Feb 23
Final
vs. Algonquin W, 112-74
Game F
Thu Feb 28
Final
vs. Fanshawe W, 110-99
Game #4
Fri Mar 01
Final
vs. Seneca W, 84-63
Game #7
Sat Mar 02
Final
at Humber W, 86-70
Gold Medal Game
Fri Oct 11
4th - 00:01
at St. Lawrence 87-85
Sat Oct 12
TBA
at Loyalist
Sat Oct 19
Final
at Canadore W, 95-70
Tue Oct 22
Final
vs. Fanshawe W, 110-98
Tue Oct 29
Final
vs. Humber W, 85-82
Fri Nov 01
Final
at Niagara W, 84-81
Sat Nov 09
Final
vs. Lambton L, 100-99
Wed Nov 13
Final
at Redeemer W, 86-83
Sat Nov 16
Final
at Conestoga W, 80-77
Sat Nov 23
Final
vs. St. Clair W, 112-79
Thu Nov 28
Final
at Mohawk L, 100-99
Fri Jan 10
8:00 PM
vs. Mohawk
Tue Jan 14
8:00 PM
vs. Niagara
Sun Jan 19
1:00 PM
vs. Canadore
Sat Jan 25
8:00 PM
at Sault
Sun Jan 26
3:00 PM
at Sault
Sat Feb 01
6:00 PM
vs. Redeemer
Thu Feb 06
8:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
vs. Conestoga
Sat Feb 15
6:00 PM
at St. Clair
Sun Feb 16
3:00 PM
at Lambton
Thu Feb 20
8:00 PM
at Humber
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Bruin Social Central

Facebook

Instagram