Upcoming Events & Results

No Event
Thu Oct 26
Final
vs. Fanshawe L, 75-71
Thu Nov 02
Final
vs. Mohawk L, 73-51
Fri Nov 03
Final
at Conestoga W, 62-52
Wed Nov 08
Final
vs. U of T Mississauga W, 79-62
Sat Nov 18
Final
at Lambton W, 82-62
Sun Nov 19
Final
at St. Clair L, 70-64
Thu Nov 23
Final
vs. Humber L, 103-33
Tue Nov 28
Final
vs. Niagara L, 82-74
Fri Dec 01
Final
at Redeemer W, 72-61
Tue Jan 16
Final
vs. Conestoga W, 72-51
Sat Jan 20
Final
at Sault W, 78-26
Sun Jan 21
Final
at Sault W, 78-32
Thu Jan 25
Final
at Humber L, 104-62
Sat Jan 27
Final
vs. Lambton W, 90-69
Wed Jan 31
Final - OT
at Niagara L, 83-80
Sat Feb 03
Final
vs. Redeemer L, 68-64
Sat Feb 10
Final
at Mohawk L, 75-56
Wed Feb 14
Final
at U of T Mississauga W, 78-63
Sun Feb 18
Final
vs. St. Clair L, 62-42
Wed Feb 21
Final
at Fanshawe L, 76-59
Sun Feb 25
Final
at Durham L, 80-74
Game E
Fri Sep 28
Final
vs. Loyalist W, 50-33
@ Loyalist Fall Classic
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. St. Lawrence W, 67-40
@ Loyalist Fall Classic
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. Loyalist Alumni W, 71-56
@ Loyalist Fall Classic
Thu Oct 04
Final
at Dawson L, 85-55
Fri Oct 05
Final
at Vanier W, 69-67
Sat Oct 06
Final
at John Abbott W, 82-55
Sat Oct 06
Final
at St-Jean sur Richelieu L, 55-42
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. St. Clair W, 83-68
Sat Oct 27
Final
vs. Sault W, 82-31
Sun Oct 28
Final
vs. Sault W, 80-38
Fri Nov 02
Final
at Redeemer W, 80-66
Wed Nov 07
Final
at Humber L, 71-56
Sat Nov 10
Final
at U of T Mississauga W, 73-52
Fri Nov 16
Final
vs. Fanshawe L, 88-53
Sat Nov 24
Final
vs. Lambton W, 61-54
Tue Nov 27
Final
vs. Mohawk W, 85-44
Sat Dec 01
Final
at Conestoga W, 83-48
Thu Dec 06
Final
at Niagara W, 57-53
Wed Dec 19
Final
at Villa Maria L, 79-45
Villa Maria Holiday Classic
Thu Dec 20
Final
at Villa Maria L, 93-65
Villa Maria Holiday Classic
Fri Jan 04
Final
vs. George Brown W, 65-54
@ Seneca 2019 Sting Classic
Sat Jan 05
Final
vs. Fanshawe L, 89-58
@ Seneca College (Toronto, ON) Sting Classic Exhibition Tournament
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Lambton L, 67-56
Sun Jan 13
Final
at St. Clair W, 79-68
Sat Jan 19
Final
vs. Conestoga W, 74-40
Tue Jan 29
Final
vs. Niagara W, 68-61
Sat Feb 02
Final
vs. U of T Mississauga W, 89-58
Tue Feb 05
Final
vs. Redeemer W, 74-61
Fri Feb 08
Final
at Mohawk W, 77-43
Wed Feb 13
Final
at Fanshawe L, 76-52
Fri Feb 15
Final
vs. Humber L, 58-47
Sat Feb 23
Final
vs. Loyalist W, 67-52
Game E
Thu Feb 28
Final
vs. Niagara L, 69-55
Game #2
Fri Mar 01
Final
at St. Lawrence W, 56-50
Game #6
Sat Mar 02
Final
vs. Algonquin W, 82-56
Consolation Final
Sat Oct 05
8:00 AM
vs. Sault
@ Sheridan
Sat Oct 05
12:25 PM
vs. U of T Mississauga
@ Sheridan
Fri Oct 11
Final
at St. Lawrence W, 83-51
Sat Oct 12
11:00 AM
at Loyalist
Tue Oct 22
Final
vs. Fanshawe L, 71-59
Tue Oct 29
Final - OT
vs. Humber L, 72-70
Fri Nov 01
Final
at Niagara W, 86-61
Sat Nov 09
Final
vs. Lambton W, 67-37
Wed Nov 13
Final
at Redeemer W, 82-67
Sat Nov 16
Final
at Conestoga W, 61-59
Sat Nov 23
4:00 PM
vs. St. Clair
Thu Nov 28
6:00 PM
at Mohawk
Fri Jan 10
6:00 PM
vs. Mohawk
Tue Jan 14
6:00 PM
vs. Niagara
Sat Jan 25
6:00 PM
at Sault
Sun Jan 26
1:00 PM
at Sault
Sat Feb 01
4:00 PM
vs. Redeemer
Thu Feb 06
6:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
vs. Conestoga
Sat Feb 15
4:00 PM
at St. Clair
Sun Feb 16
1:00 PM
at Lambton
Thu Feb 20
6:00 PM
at Humber
No Event
View Full Schedule

Bruin Social Central

Facebook

Instagram