Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Sat. 15 vs. Durham # Final L, 3-1
Sat. 29 vs. Seneca # Final W, 3-1
  Sheridan Homecoming
 
October
Sat. 13 vs. Conestoga # Final W, 3-0
  Wannamaker Invitational
  vs. Canadore # Final W, 3-0
  Wannamaker Invitational
Sun. 14 vs. Cambrian # Final W, 3-1
  Wannamaker Invitational
  vs. Seneca # Final W, 3-0
  Wannamaker Invitational
Sat. 20 at Mohawk * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 27 at Cambrian * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 28 at Boreal * Final W, 3-0
 
November
Sat. 3 vs. Redeemer * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 17 vs. Conestoga * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 21 vs. Humber * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 25 vs. Niagara * Final L, 3-1
 
December
Sat. 1 at Fanshawe * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 2 at St. Clair * Final L, 3-0
 
January
Thu. 10 at Humber * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 13 vs. St. Clair * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 17 at Niagara * Final L, 3-2
Sun. 20 vs. Fanshawe * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 26 vs. Cambrian * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 27 vs. Boreal * Final W, 3-0
 
February
Fri. 1 at Redeemer * Final W, 3-2
Thu. 7 vs. Mohawk * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 9 at Conestoga * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 16 at Canadore * # Final W, 3-1
  Game F
Fri. 22 vs. Humber * # Final L, 3-0
  Game 4
Sat. 23 vs. Mohawk * # Final L, 3-1
  Game 5
 
October
Sat. 19 vs. Mohawk * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 27 at Conestoga * Final W, 3-0
 
November
Wed. 6 at Redeemer * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 10 vs. Humber * Final L, 3-1
Fri. 15 at Niagara * 8:00 PM
Sat. 23 at St. Clair * 6:00 PM
Sun. 24 at Fanshawe * 1:00 PM
Sat. 30 vs. Boreal * 6:00 PM
 
December
Sun. 1 vs. Cambrian * 1:00 PM
 
January
Thu. 9 vs. Fanshawe * 6:00 PM
Wed. 15 at Humber * 6:00 PM
Sat. 18 vs. Redeemer * 1:00 PM
Sat. 25 at Cambrian * 6:00 PM
Sun. 26 at Boreal * 1:00 PM
Thu. 30 vs. Conestoga * 6:00 PM
 
February
Wed. 5 at Mohawk * 6:00 PM
Sun. 9 vs. Niagara * 1:00 PM
Sat. 15 vs. St. Clair * 4:00 PM
 
October
Sat. 28 vs. Mohawk * Final W, 3-1
 
November
Sat. 4 at Redeemer * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 10 at St. Clair * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 11 at Fanshawe * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 18 vs. Humber * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 24 vs. Conestoga * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 25 at Niagara * Final L, 3-1
 
December
Sat. 2 vs. Boreal * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 3 vs. Cambrian * Final W, 3-2
 
January
Sat. 13 vs. St. Clair * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 14 vs. Niagara * Final W, 3-2
Fri. 19 at Conestoga * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 20 vs. Redeemer * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 24 vs. Fanshawe * Final L, 3-1
 
February
Fri. 2 at Mohawk * Final W, 3-2
Sun. 4 at Humber * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 10 at Cambrian * Final W, 3-1
Sun. 11 at Boreal * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 17 vs. Seneca * # % Final W, 3-1
Thu. 22 vs. Loyalist * # % Final W, 3-1
  Game 2
Fri. 23 vs. Niagara * # % Final L, 3-0
  Game 7
Sat. 24 at St. Clair * # % Final L, 3-2
  Bronze Medal Game
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event